- Sold out
Liverpool FC rfid Anti Fraud Wallet
Regular price £18.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC Stein Glass Tankard
Regular price £16.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC 2pk Shot Glass Set
Regular price £6.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC Executive Handled Travel Mug
Regular price £9.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC Mini Liverbird Car Scarf
Regular price £5.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC Liverbird 3pk Air Freshener
Regular price £5.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC Executive Card Holder
Regular price £6.99Unit price - Sold outRegular price £9.99Unit price
- Sold out
Liverpool FC Mini Crest Car Scarf
Regular price £5.99Unit price - Sold out
- FREE DELIVERYSold out
Liverpool FC 18ct Gold Plated on Silver Crest Pendant & Chain
Regular price £63.99Unit price - Sold outRegular price £6.99Unit price
- Sold outRegular price £12.99Unit price
- FREE DELIVERYSold out
Liverpool FC Sterling Silver Pendant & Chain LB
Regular price £49.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC Engraved Dog Tag & Chain CR
Regular price £18.99Unit price - Sold outRegular price £16.99Unit price
- Sold out
Liverpool FC Szoboszlai 20cm Action Figure
Regular price £21.99Unit price - Sold out
Liverpool FC 12 Inch LED Wall Light
Regular price £39.99Unit price - Sold outRegular price £8.99Unit price
- Sold out
Liverpool FC Dimple Glass Tankard
Regular price £10.99Unit price - Sold outRegular price £3.99Unit price
- Sold outRegular price £11.99Unit price
Liverpool FC 20 inch Football Table Game
Regular price £32.99Unit price- Sold out
Liverpool FC Black & Red Mini Football Boots
Regular price £8.99Unit price

Liverpool FC
Explore our selection of Liverpool FC merchandise, perfect for passionate Reds supporters. Discover a wide range of officially licensed items that cater to fans of all ages and preferences. Whether you're searching for the perfect gift or looking to treat yourself, our collection offers something special for every Liverpool enthusiast.
From classic jerseys and apparel featuring the iconic Liverpool crest to unique memorabilia that showcases your team pride, our products ensure you celebrate your favourite football club in style. Explore Liverpool FC scarves, hats, and accessories designed to keep you game-ready throughout the season.
Our official Liverpool offerings also include home decor, collectibles, and other items ideal for commemorating memorable matches or simply displaying your team allegiance in your daily life. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or just because, our merchandise makes an excellent choice for any occasion.
Show your support for Liverpool FC with our high-quality products that capture the spirit of Anfield and the excitement of matchday. Embrace the legacy and passion of the club with authentic merchandise that every Liverpool fan will cherish.